2014 Rocketkidz Rookies Triathlon

Overall Results

June 07, 2014


Results By Cajun Timing (info@cajuntiming.com)
 

3-4 Coed Non Swimmers

Female Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Kyla Seely 141 4 F 1 1:39.1 2:05.1 1 2:57.0 0:27.8 1 1:14.2 8:23.3
2 Abbey Haefner 207 4 F 3 2:26.1 2:51.1 2 3:19.3 0:56.7 3 1:26.1 10:59.6
3 Farrah Barnes 104 4 F 4 2:34.1 2:48.8 3 3:29.7 0:50.7 2 1:22.9 11:06.5
4 Mckenna Toups 150 3 F 2 1:47.2 3:23.3 4 6:52.2 0:42.1 4 1:31.7 14:16.6
5 Emily Smith 228 3 F 5 3:19.2 6:09.1 5 7:56.0 0:48.5 5 2:42.7 20:55.6
 

Male Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Briton Dyer 221 4 M 6 2:03.3 2:37.2 1 2:30.5 0:26.6 4 1:13.6 8:51.3
2 Blaize Kiger 107 4 M 5 1:54.4 1:58.3 3 2:56.0 0:41.6 7 1:21.0 8:51.6
3 Braylon Traylor 129 4 M 11 2:24.8 1:51.8 4 2:58.2 0:57.1 3 1:04.7 9:16.7
4 Collin Sandefer 203 4 M 9 2:12.0 2:41.6 5 3:07.3 0:41.2 1 0:58.4 9:40.7
5 Martin Ahr 264 4 M 7 2:05.6 1:55.3 11 4:11.2 0:42.2 5 1:15.2 10:09.6
6 Raylan Muller 174 4 M 3 1:44.1 2:28.7 8 3:38.7 1:03.6 6 1:16.4 10:11.7
7 Matthew Dubos 284 4 M 12 2:35.1 1:43.2 6 3:19.8 1:03.9 10 1:29.8 10:11.9
8 Bryce Smyer 293 4 M 10 2:14.2 2:07.6 7 3:31.0 0:45.8 11 1:40.2 10:19.0
9 Cade Guillory 127 4 M 1 1:36.7 2:54.5 10 3:59.2 0:46.3 2 1:04.3 10:21.2
10 Brayden Kennedy 161 4 M 14 2:56.4 2:53.9 2 2:47.7 0:52.1 9 1:23.2 10:53.4
11 Colton Duggan 248 3 M 2 1:43.2 2:25.0 14 4:54.7 0:31.1 8 1:22.9 10:57.1
12 Clark Talbert 147 3 M 8 2:07.9 2:29.4 12 4:41.0 0:51.5 12 1:43.0 11:52.9
13 Harrison Templet 225 3 M 13 2:51.2 3:42.2 9 3:56.7 0:35.5 13 1:43.2 12:49.0
14 Kolya Schultz 132 3 M 4 1:45.9 1:55.9 13 4:50.8 0:58.5 15 3:19.6 12:50.9
15 Brooks Hebert 137 4 M 15 3:36.1 2:30.7 15 5:13.9 1:00.4 14 2:36.4 14:57.7
 

3-4 Coed Swimmers

 

Female Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Molly Cramer 273 4 F 2 1:20.0 1:22.4 1 1:50.6 0:34.1 1 0:55.6 6:02.9
2 Molly Mayo 229 4 F 1 1:06.0 2:08.9 2 2:26.9 0:32.6 2 1:03.7 7:18.2
3 Rilee Chapman 306 4 F 4 1:56.6 2:28.9 3 2:35.2 0:53.1 4 1:07.0 9:00.9
4 Melaina Kay Boggs 186 4 F 3 1:45.5 2:27.6 4 4:09.3 0:45.0 3 1:05.9 10:13.5
 

Male Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Leonidas Faucheux 195 4 M 5 2:39.6 1:55.3 1 2:21.0 0:43.9 2 1:11.3 8:51.3
2 Ashton Chaumont 182 4 M 2 2:18.3 2:53.3 2 2:30.9 0:46.8 1 1:02.1 9:31.6
3 Thomas Carpenter 202 4 M 3 2:23.2 2:31.2 3 2:53.2 1:00.6 3 1:15.4 10:03.7
4 Mac Maranto 220 4 M 1 1:50.6 2:02.4 4 4:06.3 0:43.5 5 1:24.0 10:06.9
5 Adrian Concienne 163 3 M 6 3:03.8 3:23.7 5 5:46.9 1:01.4 4 1:18.9 14:34.7
6 Ian Alexander 101 4 M 4 2:34.9 8:11.1 6 7:05.0 1:18.5 6 3:48.9 22:58.6
 

5-6 Coed Non Swimmers

 

Female Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Bliss Barlow 162 6 F 11 2:44.7 2:45.8 1 2:00.3 1:20.4 10 8:05.0 16:56.5
2 Avery Hudson 154 6 F 2 1:55.5 2:12.8 2 8:01.0 0:37.6 3 5:22.6 18:09.7
3 Adyson Naquin 191 6 F 4 2:17.2 2:24.2 3 9:27.5 1:02.8 1 4:51.4 20:03.3
4 Annabelle Johnson 275 5 F 9 2:36.7 2:41.7 4 9:28.9 0:49.9 8 7:32.0 23:09.5
5 Brynlie Monistere 218 5 F 6 2:25.7 2:07.6 7 11:16.5 1:03.3 9 7:46.5 24:39.9
6 Leighton Witte 216 6 F 8 2:26.1 1:37.4 11 14:24.1 1:24.2 2 5:16.6 25:08.6
7 Sydney Naquin 190 6 F 5 2:20.0 1:57.6 12 15:20.6 0:58.9 5 5:58.0 26:35.4
8 Jillian Lejune 140 6 F 7 2:25.9 3:55.0 5 10:52.3 1:24.5 11 8:35.4 27:13.2
9 Hope Lemoine 126 6 F 10 2:39.2 2:19.4 10 14:21.5 0:50.6 6 7:08.2 27:19.0
10 Riley Smith 153 5 F 3 2:02.9 4:10.9 8 12:18.5 1:29.4 7 7:26.3 27:28.3
11 Ryan Vidrine 196 5 F 13 2:51.4 2:38.4 13 15:30.6 1:25.5 4 5:53.6 28:19.7
12 Sheridyn Carr 271 6 F 1 1:45.1 3:40.7 6 11:11.7 2:26.2 12 9:34.0 28:37.8
13 Cecelia Duggan 246 5 F 12 2:47.6 4:08.9 9 13:07.9 1:51.1 13 13:03.3 34:58.9
 

Male Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Alexander Stachowiak 263 6 M 4 2:08.4 1:51.4 1 6:48.0 0:49.0 4 5:24.4 17:01.4
2 Caleb Carmouche 115 6 M 7 2:15.7 1:51.6 3 8:11.9 0:31.7 1 4:30.2 17:21.3
3 Hudson Russo 237 5 M 5 2:11.3 2:34.4 6 9:46.6 1:05.1 2 4:57.0 20:34.7
4 John Flanagan 285 5 M 6 2:12.3 3:08.3 2 7:59.8 0:55.0 13 7:03.4 21:19.0
5 Parker Galloway 289 5 M 1 1:49.9 4:13.3 4 8:35.3 1:12.2 7 6:19.4 22:10.2
6 Ryan Devalcourt 124 6 M 3 1:57.3 2:59.2 9 11:16.9 0:55.0 3 5:15.5 22:24.0
7 Bruce Talbert 146 6 M 11 2:45.4 2:56.8 5 9:07.7 1:10.4 9 6:43.1 22:43.6
8 Caleb Holeman 234 5 M 13 3:38.9 2:07.8 7 10:21.0 0:55.3 5 5:54.6 22:57.8
9 Tyler Herod 222 5 M 9 2:29.4 2:15.1 8 10:53.1 0:51.6 10 6:44.2 23:13.5
10 Preston Higgins 214 5 M 2 1:52.6 2:15.0 10 12:57.9 1:21.0 6 5:57.1 24:23.8
11 Aiden Guidry 114 5 M 10 2:35.3 2:55.2 11 13:59.9 1:03.9 8 6:33.5 27:08.0
12 Carson Southall 180 5 M 12 2:56.7 2:04.8 12 15:41.0 0:54.1 11 6:46.9 28:23.7
13 Preston Vicknair 119 5 M 8 2:23.2 4:21.0 13 29:06.4 1:06.1 12 6:53.5 43:50.4
 

5-6 Coed Swimmers

 

Female Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Ella Kate Johnston 260 5 F 1 1:13.4 1:24.5 1 5:30.2 0:25.0 1 4:34.6 13:08.0
2 Lucy Cramer 272 5 F 2 1:17.1 1:17.2 3 7:56.4 0:33.8 2 5:01.5 16:06.2
3 Emerie Gehbauer 233 6 F 7 2:18.5 2:19.0 2 7:39.1 0:58.2 5 5:29.1 18:44.0
4 Elizabeth Grose 261 6 F 5 1:52.0 4:00.9 4 8:15.7 0:47.6 4 5:27.1 20:23.4
5 Amelia Mitchem 292 6 F 10 2:50.3 1:25.9 5 8:42.5 1:20.5 8 6:21.5 20:40.9
6 Piper Cangelosi 240 6 F 3 1:31.2 2:40.6 7 9:56.9 1:13.3 6 5:30.2 20:52.4
7 Kate Duvernay 110 5 F 4 1:47.3 2:07.7 8 10:13.2 1:23.0 7 5:52.0 21:23.4
8 Cameren Chapman 307 6 F 8 2:23.3 3:31.0 6 9:01.3 1:28.5 3 5:21.6 21:46.0
9 Elizabeth Felton 254 6 F 6 2:12.7 2:21.3 9 11:06.6 1:04.4 9 6:27.5 23:12.6
10 Lily Garnand 108 5 F 9 2:28.9 2:01.0 10 14:11.0 0:48.6 10 7:49.5 27:19.2
 

Male Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Charlie Williams 287 6 M 1 1:05.4 1:14.2 1 5:42.9 0:32.6 2 4:42.3 13:17.7
2 Gavin Seely 142 6 M 12 2:31.3 1:45.4 4 6:55.8 1:07.3 3 4:50.9 17:10.9
3 Tanner Forbes 109 6 M 3 1:23.9 3:35.6 2 6:17.6 0:51.8 10 5:14.1 17:23.1
4 Hill Mayo 230 6 M 4 1:26.6 2:05.4 6 7:42.2 0:51.0 11 5:31.1 17:36.5
5 Lane Dziuba 201 5 M 9 2:00.6 1:37.6 7 8:14.7 1:00.8 8 4:58.4 17:52.3
6 Sam Maranto 219 6 M 2 1:20.1 1:50.5 13 9:25.7 0:43.5 1 4:32.7 17:52.7
7 Hayden Wilson 158 6 M 5 1:39.9 2:09.7 8 8:18.4 1:13.1 7 4:58.3 18:19.6
8 Ian McCauley 297 6 M 7 1:54.5 2:30.3 10 8:41.1 0:52.4 5 4:54.9 18:53.4
9 Logan McBride 231 6 M 14 2:42.2 3:12.5 3 6:55.1 1:12.6 4 4:52.9 18:55.5
10 Brayden Poirrier 256 6 M 6 1:48.6 4:33.4 5 7:09.1 1:36.4 6 4:57.2 20:04.8
11 Richard Ponsaa 266 5 M 8 1:59.6 3:33.0 9 8:32.9 0:57.0 9 5:10.2 20:12.8
12 Thomas Smith 227 5 M 11 2:28.1 3:07.9 11 8:56.3 1:09.8 13 5:53.6 21:35.9
13 Noah Haefner 206 6 M 10 2:15.4 3:52.8 12 9:16.4 1:20.3 14 5:55.5 22:40.6
14 Cullen Gregoire 242 5 M 13 2:32.1 2:50.5 14 12:00.5 1:13.2 12 5:52.0 24:28.4
 

7-10 Coed Swimmers

 

Female Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Ellie Williams 288 10 F 1 0:54.3 1:07.4 3 5:12.2 0:31.7 12 4:42.8 12:28.6
2 Charlotte Cain 212 10 F 5 1:02.8 1:25.8 6 5:32.4 0:41.5 3 4:07.0 12:49.7
3 Faith Johnston 259 7 F 14 1:13.9 2:06.8 2 5:11.0 0:30.0 1 3:50.3 12:52.1
4 Emilie Stevens 165 10 F 6 1:04.0 1:27.0 1 5:05.2 0:51.9 15 4:52.7 13:21.0
5 Ava Lemoine 125 10 F 7 1:05.9 1:38.2 8 5:48.3 0:57.5 5 4:15.8 13:45.9
6 Mikalyn Shay 198 9 F 10 1:08.4 1:23.9 7 5:37.8 0:47.6 16 4:54.5 13:52.5
7 Abby Lee 173 9 F 21 1:19.4 1:16.5 24 6:47.7 0:41.6 2 4:01.6 14:06.9
8 Bella Dunnam 209 9 F 9 1:08.1 1:49.7 9 5:52.6 0:45.6 8 4:34.7 14:10.9
9 Madison Bueche 185 8 F 8 1:07.2 1:21.9 5 5:31.4 0:55.1 26 5:16.1 14:12.0
10 Georgia Slaton 300 10 F 4 1:02.3 1:12.5 15 6:12.9 0:41.9 24 5:14.9 14:24.7
11 Gracie Thomas 118 9 F 3 1:01.2 1:47.0 22 6:43.8 0:33.9 9 4:36.2 14:42.3
12 Audrey Doming 133 8 F 13 1:13.7 1:51.1 11 5:59.1 0:29.0 23 5:14.1 14:47.3
13 Londyn Theriot 268 9 F 11 1:08.8 1:32.5 16 6:13.5 0:42.3 25 5:15.2 14:52.4
14 Graceann Damann 299 9 F 18 1:16.8 1:24.0 10 5:55.1 0:45.4 35 6:00.1 15:21.6
15 Camille Duvernay 111 8 F 16 1:16.0 2:43.5 14 6:08.2 0:48.8 6 4:25.8 15:22.4
16 Helaina Lacoste 253 10 F 35 1:34.4 1:23.2 28 6:53.0 0:45.8 14 4:52.2 15:28.7
17 Leilynn Gehbauer 232 10 F 2 0:59.3 1:12.7 4 5:17.0 0:50.8 42 7:10.8 15:30.8
18 Leighton Flanagan 176 10 F 12 1:10.9 2:12.0 29 6:56.1 1:07.4 4 4:15.1 15:41.7
19 Lane Stevens 167 8 F 33 1:31.5 2:17.5 12 6:05.3 1:01.7 19 4:58.4 15:54.7
20 Kennedie Naquin 189 11 F 15 1:14.8 1:50.6 18 6:33.1 0:42.4 29 5:37.1 15:58.2
21 Caroline Cain 213 7 F 23 1:20.3 2:12.8 27 6:51.2 1:03.0 7 4:33.5 16:01.0
22 Claire Flanagan 175 8 F 29 1:29.8 2:14.1 26 6:48.7 0:52.3 11 4:42.7 16:07.8
23 Calla Duggan 247 10 F 25 1:25.5 1:49.6 13 6:07.1 1:01.6 34 5:58.0 16:22.0
24 Chloe Sandefer 205 9 F 38 1:40.1 1:38.7 41 8:10.3 0:44.9 10 4:41.3 16:55.5
25 Madeline Cantrelle 294 7 F 41 1:48.7 2:24.4 31 7:00.6 0:57.1 17 4:55.3 17:06.2
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Isabella Dubos 283 7 F 30 1:29.9 1:54.4 40 8:08.4 0:48.5 13 4:51.7 17:13.1
27 Kate Harris 149 9 F 22 1:19.7 2:50.1 19 6:35.3 0:59.4 27 5:33.5 17:18.1
28 Carsyn Cangelosi 239 7 F 20 1:17.6 1:11.1 17 6:30.8 0:41.5 47 7:40.4 17:21.7
29 Blake Hester 210 10 F 17 1:16.7 2:00.6 32 7:04.5 0:37.4 38 6:24.7 17:24.1
30 Sara Shaffer 177 9 F 19 1:16.9 1:51.2 21 6:43.6 1:00.2 39 6:32.4 17:24.5
31 Carli Shay 197 7 F 27 1:29.1 2:35.7 36 7:32.1 0:42.6 21 5:10.1 17:29.9
32 Hannah Templet 224 7 F 36 1:36.5 2:12.4 34 7:08.8 0:49.4 33 5:50.0 17:37.3
33 Camille Piner 251 8 F 31 1:30.0 3:09.1 23 6:44.0 0:50.8 30 5:48.2 18:02.2
34 Brianna Samuel 117 9 F 40 1:43.9 2:10.3 30 6:57.3 1:13.9 36 6:06.8 18:12.4
35 Andi Hayes 257 8 F 24 1:24.6 1:24.9 38 7:57.2 0:38.7 41 6:48.4 18:14.0
36 Ella Adcock 113 8 F 39 1:41.9 3:33.6 20 6:41.4 1:25.5 20 5:01.4 18:24.1
37 Emily Landry 144 8 F 46 1:56.0 3:18.6 42 8:19.4 0:53.6 22 5:12.6 19:40.5
38 Hailey Weysham 159 7 F 43 1:53.8 2:35.8 33 7:04.8 1:05.7 45 7:26.9 20:07.2
39 Rayna Barnes 103 7 F 45 1:56.0 3:27.8 39 8:02.9 0:55.9 31 5:48.7 20:11.5
40 Leah Bennett 143 9 F 26 1:28.7 2:22.0 25 6:47.8 0:52.5 48 8:41.9 20:13.0
41 Josephine Robert 170 7 F 37 1:39.0 2:12.6 43 8:49.4 1:28.1 40 6:41.2 20:50.3
42 Audrey Mitchem 291 8 F 49 2:47.1 1:43.1 46 9:33.6 0:58.4 32 5:49.4 20:51.9
43 Madeleine Shawhan 255 7 F 28 1:29.8 1:57.0 35 7:15.0 0:51.9 49 9:24.0 20:57.8
44 Sadie Traylor 128 7 F 32 1:31.1 1:30.5 47 11:51.2 1:13.2 28 5:35.9 21:42.2
45 Amelia Concienne 164 7 F 34 1:32.3 3:46.1 37 7:40.9 1:32.3 46 7:34.3 22:06.2
46 Adlee Craft 187 8 F 44 1:55.6 4:10.1 44 8:49.8 1:05.8 37 6:12.2 22:13.7
47 Stella Barnes 102 9 F 47 2:01.2 4:19.9 45 9:19.6 1:10.2 43 7:22.8 24:13.8
48 Sydney Latour 270 7 F 42 1:49.9 2:59.5 48 16:02.0 1:47.5 18 4:55.6 27:34.6
49 Sarah Smith 226 7 F 48 2:17.9 4:44.4 49 24:09.1 0:16.7 44 7:25.8 38:54.0
 

Male Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Abram Johnston 258 9 M 3 0:59.8 1:20.8 1 4:09.7 0:27.7 2 3:11.4 10:09.6
2 Hayden Zachary 112 11 M 2 0:54.1 0:52.7 8 5:22.5 0:35.5 7 3:42.7 11:27.7
3 Jack Williams 286 10 M 1 0:52.1 1:01.1 10 5:24.5 0:15.9 23 4:14.1 11:47.9
4 Evan King 244 8 M 31 1:22.9 1:35.8 3 4:50.0 0:32.7 4 3:38.5 12:00.1
5 Austin Stevens 166 9 M 6 1:04.7 1:38.3 2 4:44.4 0:47.6 19 4:07.9 12:23.0
6 Steven Mayer 262 10 M 5 1:02.3 1:50.4 15 5:28.8 0:42.1 6 3:41.5 12:45.3
7 Tyler Rourke 194 10 M 30 1:21.6 1:17.0 11 5:25.9 0:50.2 9 3:53.2 12:48.2
8 Charlie Dubos 281 7 M 23 1:18.6 1:29.1 16 5:30.0 0:36.9 14 4:01.2 12:56.0
9 Beau Boudreaux 134 8 M 36 1:26.2 2:09.4 12 5:26.7 0:33.6 3 3:31.1 13:07.2
10 Turner Hester 211 9 M 9 1:06.7 1:29.4 31 5:51.1 0:48.5 10 3:53.9 13:09.6
11 Aiden Monistere 217 7 M 10 1:09.1 1:11.2 17 5:30.7 0:47.3 28 4:33.7 13:12.2
12 Unknown Partic. 309 309 10 M 64 2:16.6 3:47.1 6 5:12.8 0:27.4 1 1:32.7 13:16.8
13 Aidan Lee 172 11 M 12 1:11.1 1:26.0 41 6:21.0 0:40.8 5 3:39.4 13:18.4
14 Austin Armstrong 168 10 M 18 1:15.3 1:33.0 13 5:28.2 1:01.0 16 4:04.3 13:22.0
15 Ethan Oubre 188 9 M 15 1:12.6 2:02.0 4 5:05.7 1:02.3 12 3:59.5 13:22.3
16 Paxton Smith 152 8 M 14 1:12.1 1:35.1 25 5:37.2 1:10.8 8 3:50.1 13:25.4
17 Harley Vaughn 106 9 M 11 1:09.6 1:15.6 7 5:18.6 0:43.4 42 5:04.7 13:32.1
18 Luke Goodall 130 10 M 21 1:17.2 1:31.4 36 6:05.1 0:38.8 17 4:04.4 13:37.0
19 Dj Hudson 155 8 M 16 1:14.8 1:28.0 39 6:11.4 0:55.1 13 4:00.9 13:50.3
20 Andersen Van Moer 236 10 M 33 1:23.5 2:13.0 20 5:33.0 0:55.9 11 3:56.9 14:02.5
21 Blaise Gregoire 241 8 M 40 1:31.0 2:11.0 21 5:35.5 0:43.4 18 4:06.5 14:07.5
22 Britton Brumfield 156 8 M 17 1:15.2 1:52.9 28 5:41.2 0:34.2 35 4:45.0 14:08.7
23 Marc Jones Jr. 278 7 M 35 1:25.3 1:50.9 9 5:23.3 0:50.7 31 4:42.0 14:12.4
24 Colin Theriot 269 10 M 28 1:20.0 1:48.8 18 5:31.4 0:45.6 36 4:46.7 14:12.7
25 Jack Wilson 296 10 M 7 1:04.9 1:50.3 24 5:36.7 0:54.3 37 4:46.9 14:13.4
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Landry Dziuba 200 8 M 19 1:15.4 1:25.7 50 6:50.9 0:40.4 15 4:01.5 14:14.0
27 Cody Vaughn 105 8 M 20 1:17.0 1:38.0 26 5:37.4 0:36.5 45 5:08.2 14:17.2
28 Dylan Corlew 183 9 M 47 1:37.2 1:14.8 19 5:32.7 0:54.7 43 5:06.4 14:25.9
29 Talisa Ellsworth 279 9 M 8 1:06.0 1:34.6 40 6:16.2 0:50.5 33 4:43.7 14:31.1
30 Garrett Cantrelle 295 9 M 25 1:19.7 1:53.5 38 6:09.0 1:00.2 21 4:09.7 14:32.3
31 Ian Fellows 199 10 M 4 1:01.8 2:38.5 29 5:45.1 1:01.3 26 4:22.0 14:49.0
32 Aidan Landry 145 9 M 42 1:34.8 2:21.1 34 6:01.3 0:39.2 25 4:17.5 14:54.1
33 Charlie Grose 252 7 M 45 1:37.0 2:12.2 23 5:36.0 0:58.6 30 4:38.1 15:02.0
34 Collin Armstrong 215 7 M 13 1:12.0 2:13.4 5 5:11.2 0:52.7 55 5:38.4 15:07.8
35 Michael Corlew 179 10 M 32 1:23.0 1:21.8 48 6:43.4 0:43.2 48 5:14.7 15:26.4
36 Seth Fontenot 249 7 M 48 1:37.4 2:32.4 30 5:50.2 0:38.4 53 5:28.9 16:07.6
37 Kale Guitrau 121 7 M 58 1:50.5 1:52.2 49 6:49.0 0:40.1 41 5:01.4 16:13.3
38 Vanya Schultz 131 8 M 26 1:19.7 1:52.2 60 7:44.6 0:47.0 32 4:42.9 16:26.6
39 Michael Darville, II 235 8 M 68 2:45.9 2:45.8 32 5:51.6 0:54.2 24 4:15.2 16:32.7
40 Joseph Johnson 274 7 M 54 1:45.9 3:04.1 22 5:35.8 1:00.5 44 5:07.0 16:33.5
41 Ryan Wilson 157 7 M 41 1:31.2 1:58.3 52 6:58.2 1:23.5 39 4:48.8 16:40.1
42 Brady Carroll 184 7 M 38 1:28.7 2:20.8 33 5:58.5 0:48.2 60 6:13.0 16:49.4
43 Seth Amedee 171 10 M 51 1:40.9 2:10.8 43 6:32.5 0:43.9 56 5:41.9 16:50.2
44 Trey Toups 151 8 M 24 1:19.2 3:47.7 42 6:21.4 0:49.2 29 4:34.0 16:51.7
45 Connor Lacoste 120 8 M 46 1:37.1 2:19.9 62 7:57.8 0:49.0 20 4:09.3 16:53.3
46 Fuller Stevens 238 8 M 59 1:51.0 2:43.8 44 6:32.7 1:01.8 38 4:48.7 16:58.2
47 Aiden Chaumont 181 7 M 63 2:13.3 2:14.6 37 6:08.2 0:49.2 57 5:44.9 17:10.5
48 Noah Robert 169 8 M 44 1:36.6 1:59.0 35 6:01.4 0:58.9 63 6:40.0 17:16.0
49 Ethan Clarke 243 10 M 56 1:47.3 1:57.8 55 7:03.2 1:09.1 54 5:34.3 17:32.1
50 Aidan Sandefer 204 7 M 49 1:38.3 3:03.7 57 7:28.7 0:54.2 40 4:53.4 17:58.4
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Brody Comeaux 276 7 M 39 1:29.1 1:57.5 51 6:51.0 1:15.9 62 6:28.9 18:02.5
52 Ford Piatkiewicz 135 8 M 57 1:49.7 2:10.5 53 6:58.6 1:13.7 58 5:53.2 18:05.9
53 Wyatt Lejune 138 11 M 34 1:24.8 3:05.0 27 5:38.2 0:47.8 65 7:13.8 18:09.8
54 Jake Lejune 139 9 M 27 1:19.9 2:34.9 14 5:28.6 0:46.6 69 8:25.1 18:35.4
55 Hudson Templet 223 7 M 55 1:46.0 3:26.2 56 7:12.7 0:44.2 52 5:28.2 18:37.6
56 Andrew Devalcourt 123 7 M 52 1:43.4 3:41.6 47 6:42.9 1:51.1 34 4:44.5 18:43.7
57 Ronald Myer 265 7 M 50 1:39.8 2:12.7 59 7:38.1 2:05.8 47 5:10.9 18:47.4
58 Jake Fontenot 250 7 M 53 1:44.2 2:52.3 64 8:20.4 1:09.7 46 5:09.6 19:16.4
59 Caleb Bennett 148 10 M 22 1:18.0 2:09.9 46 6:41.1 1:00.4 67 8:11.6 19:21.1
60 Cort Damann 298 7 M 65 2:17.2 2:38.7 67 8:32.9 0:44.6 49 5:26.2 19:39.8
61 Connor McBride 178 8 M 67 2:42.4 2:52.7 58 7:31.0 1:12.6 50 5:26.4 19:45.3
62 Will Goudeau 208 7 M 66 2:35.3 3:38.4 63 8:08.4 0:58.4 27 4:30.6 19:51.3
63 Grayson Collin 280 7 M 60 1:54.7 2:37.2 68 10:33.9 0:49.9 22 4:10.1 20:05.9
64 Bryce Kennedy 160 8 M 62 2:01.9 2:01.3 66 8:31.7 1:18.0 61 6:17.5 20:10.6
65 Ethan Fountain 192 7 M 43 1:35.0 3:12.5 45 6:37.4 1:51.4 64 7:08.0 20:24.4
66 Tucker Latour 267 9 M 37 1:27.6 3:43.5 61 7:56.0 1:50.2 59 5:59.8 20:57.4
67 Jon Dubos 282 7 M 61 1:57.9 2:37.8 69 10:48.0 0:51.0 51 5:27.4 21:42.3
68 Brendon Levins 290 8 M 29 1:21.6 5:00.8 54 6:59.1 0:57.3 68 8:19.3 22:38.2
69 Chandler Duggan 245 7 M 69 3:04.5 4:20.4 65 8:25.9 1:04.8 66 7:50.9 24:46.8