2014 Rocketkidz Rookies Triathlon

Overall Results

June 07, 2014


Results By Cajun Timing (info@cajuntiming.com)
 

3-4 Coed Non Swimmers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Kyla Seely 141 4 F 2 1:39.1 2:05.1 4 2:57.0 0:27.8 5 1:14.2 8:23.3
2 Briton Dyer 221 4 M 8 2:03.3 2:37.2 1 2:30.5 0:26.6 4 1:13.6 8:51.3
3 Blaize Kiger 107 4 M 7 1:54.4 1:58.3 3 2:56.0 0:41.6 8 1:21.0 8:51.6
4 Braylon Traylor 129 4 M 13 2:24.8 1:51.8 5 2:58.2 0:57.1 3 1:04.7 9:16.7
5 Collin Sandefer 203 4 M 11 2:12.0 2:41.6 6 3:07.3 0:41.2 1 0:58.4 9:40.7
6 Martin Ahr 264 4 M 9 2:05.6 1:55.3 14 4:11.2 0:42.2 6 1:15.2 10:09.6
7 Raylan Muller 174 4 M 4 1:44.1 2:28.7 11 3:38.7 1:03.6 7 1:16.4 10:11.7
8 Matthew Dubos 284 4 M 16 2:35.1 1:43.2 8 3:19.8 1:03.9 13 1:29.8 10:11.9
9 Bryce Smyer 293 4 M 12 2:14.2 2:07.6 10 3:31.0 0:45.8 15 1:40.2 10:19.0
10 Cade Guillory 127 4 M 1 1:36.7 2:54.5 13 3:59.2 0:46.3 2 1:04.3 10:21.2
11 Brayden Kennedy 161 4 M 18 2:56.4 2:53.9 2 2:47.7 0:52.1 11 1:23.2 10:53.4
12 Colton Duggan 248 3 M 3 1:43.2 2:25.0 17 4:54.7 0:31.1 9 1:22.9 10:57.1
13 Abbey Haefner 207 4 F 14 2:26.1 2:51.1 7 3:19.3 0:56.7 12 1:26.1 10:59.6
14 Farrah Barnes 104 4 F 15 2:34.1 2:48.8 9 3:29.7 0:50.7 10 1:22.9 11:06.5
15 Clark Talbert 147 3 M 10 2:07.9 2:29.4 15 4:41.0 0:51.5 16 1:43.0 11:52.9
16 Harrison Templet 225 3 M 17 2:51.2 3:42.2 12 3:56.7 0:35.5 17 1:43.2 12:49.0
17 Kolya Schultz 132 3 M 5 1:45.9 1:55.9 16 4:50.8 0:58.5 20 3:19.6 12:50.9
18 Mckenna Toups 150 3 F 6 1:47.2 3:23.3 19 6:52.2 0:42.1 14 1:31.7 14:16.6
19 Brooks Hebert 137 4 M 20 3:36.1 2:30.7 18 5:13.9 1:00.4 18 2:36.4 14:57.7
20 Emily Smith 228 3 F 19 3:19.2 6:09.1 20 7:56.0 0:48.5 19 2:42.7 20:55.6
 

3-4 Coed Swimmers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Molly Cramer 273 4 F 2 1:20.0 1:22.4 1 1:50.6 0:34.1 1 0:55.6 6:02.9
2 Molly Mayo 229 4 F 1 1:06.0 2:08.9 3 2:26.9 0:32.6 3 1:03.7 7:18.2
3 Leonidas Faucheux 195 4 M 9 2:39.6 1:55.3 2 2:21.0 0:43.9 6 1:11.3 8:51.3
4 Rilee Chapman 306 4 F 5 1:56.6 2:28.9 5 2:35.2 0:53.1 5 1:07.0 9:00.9
5 Ashton Chaumont 182 4 M 6 2:18.3 2:53.3 4 2:30.9 0:46.8 2 1:02.1 9:31.6
6 Thomas Carpenter 202 4 M 7 2:23.2 2:31.2 6 2:53.2 1:00.6 7 1:15.4 10:03.7
7 Mac Maranto 220 4 M 4 1:50.6 2:02.4 7 4:06.3 0:43.5 9 1:24.0 10:06.9
8 Melaina Kay Boggs 186 4 F 3 1:45.5 2:27.6 8 4:09.3 0:45.0 4 1:05.9 10:13.5
9 Adrian Concienne 163 3 M 10 3:03.8 3:23.7 9 5:46.9 1:01.4 8 1:18.9 14:34.7
10 Ian Alexander 101 4 M 8 2:34.9 8:11.1 10 7:05.0 1:18.5 10 3:48.9 22:58.6
 

5-6 Coed Non Swimmers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Bliss Barlow 162 6 F 21 2:44.7 2:45.8 1 2:00.3 1:20.4 23 8:05.0 16:56.5
2 Alexander Stachowiak 263 6 M 7 2:08.4 1:51.4 2 6:48.0 0:49.0 7 5:24.4 17:01.4
3 Caleb Carmouche 115 6 M 10 2:15.7 1:51.6 5 8:11.9 0:31.7 1 4:30.2 17:21.3
4 Avery Hudson 154 6 F 4 1:55.5 2:12.8 4 8:01.0 0:37.6 6 5:22.6 18:09.7
5 Adyson Naquin 191 6 F 11 2:17.2 2:24.2 8 9:27.5 1:02.8 2 4:51.4 20:03.3
6 Hudson Russo 237 5 M 8 2:11.3 2:34.4 10 9:46.6 1:05.1 3 4:57.0 20:34.7
7 John Flanagan 285 5 M 9 2:12.3 3:08.3 3 7:59.8 0:55.0 18 7:03.4 21:19.0
8 Parker Galloway 289 5 M 2 1:49.9 4:13.3 6 8:35.3 1:12.2 12 6:19.4 22:10.2
9 Ryan Devalcourt 124 6 M 5 1:57.3 2:59.2 16 11:16.9 0:55.0 4 5:15.5 22:24.0
10 Bruce Talbert 146 6 M 22 2:45.4 2:56.8 7 9:07.7 1:10.4 14 6:43.1 22:43.6
11 Caleb Holeman 234 5 M 26 3:38.9 2:07.8 11 10:21.0 0:55.3 9 5:54.6 22:57.8
12 Annabelle Johnson 275 5 F 19 2:36.7 2:41.7 9 9:28.9 0:49.9 21 7:32.0 23:09.5
13 Tyler Herod 222 5 M 17 2:29.4 2:15.1 13 10:53.1 0:51.6 15 6:44.2 23:13.5
14 Preston Higgins 214 5 M 3 1:52.6 2:15.0 18 12:57.9 1:21.0 10 5:57.1 24:23.8
15 Brynlie Monistere 218 5 F 14 2:25.7 2:07.6 15 11:16.5 1:03.3 22 7:46.5 24:39.9
16 Leighton Witte 216 6 F 16 2:26.1 1:37.4 22 14:24.1 1:24.2 5 5:16.6 25:08.6
17 Sydney Naquin 190 6 F 12 2:20.0 1:57.6 23 15:20.6 0:58.9 11 5:58.0 26:35.4
18 Aiden Guidry 114 5 M 18 2:35.3 2:55.2 20 13:59.9 1:03.9 13 6:33.5 27:08.0
19 Jillian Lejune 140 6 F 15 2:25.9 3:55.0 12 10:52.3 1:24.5 24 8:35.4 27:13.2
20 Hope Lemoine 126 6 F 20 2:39.2 2:19.4 21 14:21.5 0:50.6 19 7:08.2 27:19.0
21 Riley Smith 153 5 F 6 2:02.9 4:10.9 17 12:18.5 1:29.4 20 7:26.3 27:28.3
22 Ryan Vidrine 196 5 F 24 2:51.4 2:38.4 24 15:30.6 1:25.5 8 5:53.6 28:19.7
23 Carson Southall 180 5 M 25 2:56.7 2:04.8 25 15:41.0 0:54.1 16 6:46.9 28:23.7
24 Sheridyn Carr 271 6 F 1 1:45.1 3:40.7 14 11:11.7 2:26.2 25 9:34.0 28:37.8
25 Cecelia Duggan 246 5 F 23 2:47.6 4:08.9 19 13:07.9 1:51.1 26 13:03.3 34:58.9
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Preston Vicknair 119 5 M 13 2:23.2 4:21.0 26 29:06.4 1:06.1 17 6:53.5 43:50.4
 

5-6 Coed Swimmers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Ella Kate Johnston 260 5 F 2 1:13.4 1:24.5 1 5:30.2 0:25.0 2 4:34.6 13:08.0
2 Charlie Williams 287 6 M 1 1:05.4 1:14.2 2 5:42.9 0:32.6 3 4:42.3 13:17.7
3 Lucy Cramer 272 5 F 3 1:17.1 1:17.2 9 7:56.4 0:33.8 10 5:01.5 16:06.2
4 Gavin Seely 142 6 M 21 2:31.3 1:45.4 5 6:55.8 1:07.3 4 4:50.9 17:10.9
5 Tanner Forbes 109 6 M 5 1:23.9 3:35.6 3 6:17.6 0:51.8 12 5:14.1 17:23.1
6 Hill Mayo 230 6 M 6 1:26.6 2:05.4 8 7:42.2 0:51.0 17 5:31.1 17:36.5
7 Lane Dziuba 201 5 M 14 2:00.6 1:37.6 10 8:14.7 1:00.8 9 4:58.4 17:52.3
8 Sam Maranto 219 6 M 4 1:20.1 1:50.5 19 9:25.7 0:43.5 1 4:32.7 17:52.7
9 Hayden Wilson 158 6 M 8 1:39.9 2:09.7 12 8:18.4 1:13.1 8 4:58.3 18:19.6
10 Emerie Gehbauer 233 6 F 17 2:18.5 2:19.0 7 7:39.1 0:58.2 15 5:29.1 18:44.0
11 Ian McCauley 297 6 M 12 1:54.5 2:30.3 14 8:41.1 0:52.4 6 4:54.9 18:53.4
12 Logan McBride 231 6 M 23 2:42.2 3:12.5 4 6:55.1 1:12.6 5 4:52.9 18:55.5
13 Brayden Poirrier 256 6 M 10 1:48.6 4:33.4 6 7:09.1 1:36.4 7 4:57.2 20:04.8
14 Richard Ponsaa 266 5 M 13 1:59.6 3:33.0 13 8:32.9 0:57.0 11 5:10.2 20:12.8
15 Elizabeth Grose 261 6 F 11 1:52.0 4:00.9 11 8:15.7 0:47.6 14 5:27.1 20:23.4
16 Amelia Mitchem 292 6 F 24 2:50.3 1:25.9 15 8:42.5 1:20.5 22 6:21.5 20:40.9
17 Piper Cangelosi 240 6 F 7 1:31.2 2:40.6 20 9:56.9 1:13.3 16 5:30.2 20:52.4
18 Kate Duvernay 110 5 F 9 1:47.3 2:07.7 21 10:13.2 1:23.0 18 5:52.0 21:23.4
19 Thomas Smith 227 5 M 19 2:28.1 3:07.9 16 8:56.3 1:09.8 20 5:53.6 21:35.9
20 Cameren Chapman 307 6 F 18 2:23.3 3:31.0 17 9:01.3 1:28.5 13 5:21.6 21:46.0
21 Noah Haefner 206 6 M 16 2:15.4 3:52.8 18 9:16.4 1:20.3 21 5:55.5 22:40.6
22 Elizabeth Felton 254 6 F 15 2:12.7 2:21.3 22 11:06.6 1:04.4 23 6:27.5 23:12.6
23 Cullen Gregoire 242 5 M 22 2:32.1 2:50.5 23 12:00.5 1:13.2 19 5:52.0 24:28.4
24 Lily Garnand 108 5 F 20 2:28.9 2:01.0 24 14:11.0 0:48.6 24 7:49.5 27:19.2
 

7-10 Coed Swimmers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Abram Johnston 258 9 M 5 0:59.8 1:20.8 1 4:09.7 0:27.7 2 3:11.4 10:09.6
2 Hayden Zachary 112 11 M 2 0:54.1 0:52.7 12 5:22.5 0:35.5 7 3:42.7 11:27.7
3 Jack Williams 286 10 M 1 0:52.1 1:01.1 14 5:24.5 0:15.9 26 4:14.1 11:47.9
4 Evan King 244 8 M 54 1:22.9 1:35.8 3 4:50.0 0:32.7 4 3:38.5 12:00.1
5 Austin Stevens 166 9 M 12 1:04.7 1:38.3 2 4:44.4 0:47.6 22 4:07.9 12:23.0
6 Ellie Williams 288 10 F 3 0:54.3 1:07.4 8 5:12.2 0:31.7 43 4:42.8 12:28.6
7 Steven Mayer 262 10 M 8 1:02.3 1:50.4 19 5:28.8 0:42.1 6 3:41.5 12:45.3
8 Tyler Rourke 194 10 M 53 1:21.6 1:17.0 15 5:25.9 0:50.2 10 3:53.2 12:48.2
9 Charlotte Cain 212 10 F 10 1:02.8 1:25.8 24 5:32.4 0:41.5 21 4:07.0 12:49.7
10 Faith Johnston 259 7 F 29 1:13.9 2:06.8 6 5:11.0 0:30.0 9 3:50.3 12:52.1
11 Charlie Dubos 281 7 M 43 1:18.6 1:29.1 20 5:30.0 0:36.9 15 4:01.2 12:56.0
12 Beau Boudreaux 134 8 M 61 1:26.2 2:09.4 16 5:26.7 0:33.6 3 3:31.1 13:07.2
13 Turner Hester 211 9 M 16 1:06.7 1:29.4 39 5:51.1 0:48.5 11 3:53.9 13:09.6
14 Aiden Monistere 217 7 M 21 1:09.1 1:11.2 21 5:30.7 0:47.3 35 4:33.7 13:12.2
15 Unknown Partic. 309 309 10 M 111 2:16.6 3:47.1 9 5:12.8 0:27.4 1 1:32.7 13:16.8
16 Aidan Lee 172 11 M 24 1:11.1 1:26.0 57 6:21.0 0:40.8 5 3:39.4 13:18.4
17 Emilie Stevens 165 10 F 11 1:04.0 1:27.0 4 5:05.2 0:51.9 54 4:52.7 13:21.0
18 Austin Armstrong 168 10 M 33 1:15.3 1:33.0 17 5:28.2 1:01.0 18 4:04.3 13:22.0
19 Ethan Oubre 188 9 M 27 1:12.6 2:02.0 5 5:05.7 1:02.3 13 3:59.5 13:22.3
20 Paxton Smith 152 8 M 26 1:12.1 1:35.1 31 5:37.2 1:10.8 8 3:50.1 13:25.4
21 Harley Vaughn 106 9 M 22 1:09.6 1:15.6 11 5:18.6 0:43.4 62 5:04.7 13:32.1
22 Luke Goodall 130 10 M 40 1:17.2 1:31.4 47 6:05.1 0:38.8 19 4:04.4 13:37.0
23 Ava Lemoine 125 10 F 14 1:05.9 1:38.2 37 5:48.3 0:57.5 29 4:15.8 13:45.9
24 Dj Hudson 155 8 M 30 1:14.8 1:28.0 53 6:11.4 0:55.1 14 4:00.9 13:50.3
25 Mikalyn Shay 198 9 F 19 1:08.4 1:23.9 33 5:37.8 0:47.6 56 4:54.5 13:52.5
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Andersen Van Moer 236 10 M 56 1:23.5 2:13.0 26 5:33.0 0:55.9 12 3:56.9 14:02.5
27 Abby Lee 173 9 F 45 1:19.4 1:16.5 72 6:47.7 0:41.6 17 4:01.6 14:06.9
28 Blaise Gregoire 241 8 M 71 1:31.0 2:11.0 27 5:35.5 0:43.4 20 4:06.5 14:07.5
29 Britton Brumfield 156 8 M 32 1:15.2 1:52.9 35 5:41.2 0:34.2 47 4:45.0 14:08.7
30 Bella Dunnam 209 9 F 18 1:08.1 1:49.7 41 5:52.6 0:45.6 37 4:34.7 14:10.9
31 Madison Bueche 185 8 F 17 1:07.2 1:21.9 23 5:31.4 0:55.1 74 5:16.1 14:12.0
32 Marc Jones Jr. 278 7 M 59 1:25.3 1:50.9 13 5:23.3 0:50.7 41 4:42.0 14:12.4
33 Colin Theriot 269 10 M 50 1:20.0 1:48.8 22 5:31.4 0:45.6 48 4:46.7 14:12.7
34 Jack Wilson 296 10 M 13 1:04.9 1:50.3 30 5:36.7 0:54.3 49 4:46.9 14:13.4
35 Landry Dziuba 200 8 M 34 1:15.4 1:25.7 76 6:50.9 0:40.4 16 4:01.5 14:14.0
36 Cody Vaughn 105 8 M 39 1:17.0 1:38.0 32 5:37.4 0:36.5 65 5:08.2 14:17.2
37 Georgia Slaton 300 10 F 9 1:02.3 1:12.5 54 6:12.9 0:41.9 72 5:14.9 14:24.7
38 Dylan Corlew 183 9 M 83 1:37.2 1:14.8 25 5:32.7 0:54.7 63 5:06.4 14:25.9
39 Talisa Ellsworth 279 9 M 15 1:06.0 1:34.6 56 6:16.2 0:50.5 45 4:43.7 14:31.1
40 Garrett Cantrelle 295 9 M 46 1:19.7 1:53.5 52 6:09.0 1:00.2 24 4:09.7 14:32.3
41 Gracie Thomas 118 9 F 6 1:01.2 1:47.0 70 6:43.8 0:33.9 38 4:36.2 14:42.3
42 Audrey Doming 133 8 F 28 1:13.7 1:51.1 44 5:59.1 0:29.0 70 5:14.1 14:47.3
43 Ian Fellows 199 10 M 7 1:01.8 2:38.5 36 5:45.1 1:01.3 31 4:22.0 14:49.0
44 Londyn Theriot 268 9 F 20 1:08.8 1:32.5 55 6:13.5 0:42.3 73 5:15.2 14:52.4
45 Aidan Landry 145 9 M 77 1:34.8 2:21.1 45 6:01.3 0:39.2 30 4:17.5 14:54.1
46 Charlie Grose 252 7 M 81 1:37.0 2:12.2 29 5:36.0 0:58.6 39 4:38.1 15:02.0
47 Collin Armstrong 215 7 M 25 1:12.0 2:13.4 7 5:11.2 0:52.7 84 5:38.4 15:07.8
48 Graceann Damann 299 9 F 37 1:16.8 1:24.0 42 5:55.1 0:45.4 94 6:00.1 15:21.6
49 Camille Duvernay 111 8 F 35 1:16.0 2:43.5 50 6:08.2 0:48.8 32 4:25.8 15:22.4
50 Michael Corlew 179 10 M 55 1:23.0 1:21.8 68 6:43.4 0:43.2 71 5:14.7 15:26.4
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Helaina Lacoste 253 10 F 76 1:34.4 1:23.2 79 6:53.0 0:45.8 53 4:52.2 15:28.7
52 Leilynn Gehbauer 232 10 F 4 0:59.3 1:12.7 10 5:17.0 0:50.8 106 7:10.8 15:30.8
53 Leighton Flanagan 176 10 F 23 1:10.9 2:12.0 80 6:56.1 1:07.4 27 4:15.1 15:41.7
54 Lane Stevens 167 8 F 74 1:31.5 2:17.5 48 6:05.3 1:01.7 59 4:58.4 15:54.7
55 Kennedie Naquin 189 11 F 31 1:14.8 1:50.6 62 6:33.1 0:42.4 83 5:37.1 15:58.2
56 Caroline Cain 213 7 F 51 1:20.3 2:12.8 78 6:51.2 1:03.0 34 4:33.5 16:01.0
57 Seth Fontenot 249 7 M 84 1:37.4 2:32.4 38 5:50.2 0:38.4 79 5:28.9 16:07.6
58 Claire Flanagan 175 8 F 68 1:29.8 2:14.1 74 6:48.7 0:52.3 42 4:42.7 16:07.8
59 Kale Guitrau 121 7 M 100 1:50.5 1:52.2 75 6:49.0 0:40.1 60 5:01.4 16:13.3
60 Calla Duggan 247 10 F 60 1:25.5 1:49.6 49 6:07.1 1:01.6 92 5:58.0 16:22.0
61 Vanya Schultz 131 8 M 48 1:19.7 1:52.2 97 7:44.6 0:47.0 44 4:42.9 16:26.6
62 Michael Darville, II 235 8 M 116 2:45.9 2:45.8 40 5:51.6 0:54.2 28 4:15.2 16:32.7
63 Joseph Johnson 274 7 M 94 1:45.9 3:04.1 28 5:35.8 1:00.5 64 5:07.0 16:33.5
64 Ryan Wilson 157 7 M 73 1:31.2 1:58.3 82 6:58.2 1:23.5 51 4:48.8 16:40.1
65 Brady Carroll 184 7 M 63 1:28.7 2:20.8 43 5:58.5 0:48.2 97 6:13.0 16:49.4
66 Seth Amedee 171 10 M 89 1:40.9 2:10.8 60 6:32.5 0:43.9 85 5:41.9 16:50.2
67 Trey Toups 151 8 M 44 1:19.2 3:47.7 58 6:21.4 0:49.2 36 4:34.0 16:51.7
68 Connor Lacoste 120 8 M 82 1:37.1 2:19.9 100 7:57.8 0:49.0 23 4:09.3 16:53.3
69 Chloe Sandefer 205 9 F 88 1:40.1 1:38.7 104 8:10.3 0:44.9 40 4:41.3 16:55.5
70 Fuller Stevens 238 8 M 101 1:51.0 2:43.8 61 6:32.7 1:01.8 50 4:48.7 16:58.2
71 Madeline Cantrelle 294 7 F 97 1:48.7 2:24.4 85 7:00.6 0:57.1 57 4:55.3 17:06.2
72 Aiden Chaumont 181 7 M 110 2:13.3 2:14.6 51 6:08.2 0:49.2 86 5:44.9 17:10.5
73 Isabella Dubos 283 7 F 69 1:29.9 1:54.4 103 8:08.4 0:48.5 52 4:51.7 17:13.1
74 Noah Robert 169 8 M 80 1:36.6 1:59.0 46 6:01.4 0:58.9 102 6:40.0 17:16.0
75 Kate Harris 149 9 F 47 1:19.7 2:50.1 63 6:35.3 0:59.4 80 5:33.5 17:18.1
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 Carsyn Cangelosi 239 7 F 41 1:17.6 1:11.1 59 6:30.8 0:41.5 112 7:40.4 17:21.7
77 Blake Hester 210 10 F 36 1:16.7 2:00.6 87 7:04.5 0:37.4 99 6:24.7 17:24.1
78 Sara Shaffer 177 9 F 38 1:16.9 1:51.2 69 6:43.6 1:00.2 101 6:32.4 17:24.5
79 Carli Shay 197 7 F 66 1:29.1 2:35.7 94 7:32.1 0:42.6 67 5:10.1 17:29.9
80 Ethan Clarke 243 10 M 96 1:47.3 1:57.8 86 7:03.2 1:09.1 81 5:34.3 17:32.1
81 Hannah Templet 224 7 F 79 1:36.5 2:12.4 89 7:08.8 0:49.4 90 5:50.0 17:37.3
82 Aidan Sandefer 204 7 M 85 1:38.3 3:03.7 92 7:28.7 0:54.2 55 4:53.4 17:58.4
83 Camille Piner 251 8 F 70 1:30.0 3:09.1 71 6:44.0 0:50.8 87 5:48.2 18:02.2
84 Brody Comeaux 276 7 M 65 1:29.1 1:57.5 77 6:51.0 1:15.9 100 6:28.9 18:02.5
85 Ford Piatkiewicz 135 8 M 98 1:49.7 2:10.5 83 6:58.6 1:13.7 91 5:53.2 18:05.9
86 Wyatt Lejune 138 11 M 58 1:24.8 3:05.0 34 5:38.2 0:47.8 107 7:13.8 18:09.8
87 Brianna Samuel 117 9 F 92 1:43.9 2:10.3 81 6:57.3 1:13.9 95 6:06.8 18:12.4
88 Andi Hayes 257 8 F 57 1:24.6 1:24.9 99 7:57.2 0:38.7 104 6:48.4 18:14.0
89 Ella Adcock 113 8 F 90 1:41.9 3:33.6 66 6:41.4 1:25.5 61 5:01.4 18:24.1
90 Jake Lejune 139 9 M 49 1:19.9 2:34.9 18 5:28.6 0:46.6 116 8:25.1 18:35.4
91 Hudson Templet 223 7 M 95 1:46.0 3:26.2 90 7:12.7 0:44.2 78 5:28.2 18:37.6
92 Andrew Devalcourt 123 7 M 91 1:43.4 3:41.6 67 6:42.9 1:51.1 46 4:44.5 18:43.7
93 Ronald Myer 265 7 M 87 1:39.8 2:12.7 95 7:38.1 2:05.8 68 5:10.9 18:47.4
94 Jake Fontenot 250 7 M 93 1:44.2 2:52.3 106 8:20.4 1:09.7 66 5:09.6 19:16.4
95 Caleb Bennett 148 10 M 42 1:18.0 2:09.9 65 6:41.1 1:00.4 114 8:11.6 19:21.1
96 Cort Damann 298 7 M 112 2:17.2 2:38.7 109 8:32.9 0:44.6 75 5:26.2 19:39.8
97 Emily Landry 144 8 F 106 1:56.0 3:18.6 105 8:19.4 0:53.6 69 5:12.6 19:40.5
98 Connor McBride 178 8 M 115 2:42.4 2:52.7 93 7:31.0 1:12.6 76 5:26.4 19:45.3
99 Will Goudeau 208 7 M 114 2:35.3 3:38.4 102 8:08.4 0:58.4 33 4:30.6 19:51.3
100 Grayson Collin 280 7 M 103 1:54.7 2:37.2 114 10:33.9 0:49.9 25 4:10.1 20:05.9
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
101 Hailey Weysham 159 7 F 102 1:53.8 2:35.8 88 7:04.8 1:05.7 110 7:26.9 20:07.2
102 Bryce Kennedy 160 8 M 109 2:01.9 2:01.3 108 8:31.7 1:18.0 98 6:17.5 20:10.6
103 Rayna Barnes 103 7 F 105 1:56.0 3:27.8 101 8:02.9 0:55.9 88 5:48.7 20:11.5
104 Leah Bennett 143 9 F 64 1:28.7 2:22.0 73 6:47.8 0:52.5 117 8:41.9 20:13.0
105 Ethan Fountain 192 7 M 78 1:35.0 3:12.5 64 6:37.4 1:51.4 105 7:08.0 20:24.4
106 Josephine Robert 170 7 F 86 1:39.0 2:12.6 110 8:49.4 1:28.1 103 6:41.2 20:50.3
107 Audrey Mitchem 291 8 F 117 2:47.1 1:43.1 113 9:33.6 0:58.4 89 5:49.4 20:51.9
108 Tucker Latour 267 9 M 62 1:27.6 3:43.5 98 7:56.0 1:50.2 93 5:59.8 20:57.4
109 Madeleine Shawhan 255 7 F 67 1:29.8 1:57.0 91 7:15.0 0:51.9 118 9:24.0 20:57.8
110 Sadie Traylor 128 7 F 72 1:31.1 1:30.5 116 11:51.2 1:13.2 82 5:35.9 21:42.2
111 Jon Dubos 282 7 M 107 1:57.9 2:37.8 115 10:48.0 0:51.0 77 5:27.4 21:42.3
112 Amelia Concienne 164 7 F 75 1:32.3 3:46.1 96 7:40.9 1:32.3 111 7:34.3 22:06.2
113 Adlee Craft 187 8 F 104 1:55.6 4:10.1 111 8:49.8 1:05.8 96 6:12.2 22:13.7
114 Brendon Levins 290 8 M 52 1:21.6 5:00.8 84 6:59.1 0:57.3 115 8:19.3 22:38.2
115 Stella Barnes 102 9 F 108 2:01.2 4:19.9 112 9:19.6 1:10.2 108 7:22.8 24:13.8
116 Chandler Duggan 245 7 M 118 3:04.5 4:20.4 107 8:25.9 1:04.8 113 7:50.9 24:46.8
117 Sydney Latour 270 7 F 99 1:49.9 2:59.5 117 16:02.0 1:47.5 58 4:55.6 27:34.6
118 Sarah Smith 226 7 F 113 2:17.9 4:44.4 118 24:09.1 0:16.7 109 7:25.8 38:54.0